Click acá para ir directamente al contenido
Apuestas
Cartilla
Studbook
Inicio
Carreras
Aprontes
Ejemplares
Señal en Vivo
Simulcasting
Usted está en:
Inicio
Ficha del Jinete
Ficha del Jinete
Nombre:
Joaquin Herrera
Nacionalidad:
Chileno
Estado:
A
Fecha
Hipódromo
Premio
Distancia
Tiempo
Tipo
Lº
Cuerpada
Peso
Video
2024-02-14
VS
Jactanciosa
1000m
0:58:11
Condicional
1
55
2024-02-14
VS
Jubiloso
1100m
1:08:54
Handicap
3
1 1/2
58
2024-02-14
VS
Jazz Band
1100m
1:07:62
Handicap
4
6
55
2024-02-14
VS
Joy Bell
1000m
0:58:68
Handicap
4
2 3/4
58
2024-01-24
VS
Golconda
1000m
0:58:96
Condicional
3
3 3/4
55
2024-01-24
VS
Gaucho Fueguino
1100m
1:07:70
Handicap
2
1/2
56
2024-01-22
VS
Focalizado
1000m
0:58:95
Condicional
2
CBZ
57
2024-01-17
VS
Galanteada
1100m
1:07:96
Handicap
1
56
2024-01-17
VS
Homogenico
1100m
1:09:15
Condicional
1
55
2024-01-17
VS
Señor Jack
1100m
1:09:38
Handicap
1
57
2024-01-17
VS
Go Casablanca Go
1100m
1:08:53
Handicap
2
1/2 CBZ
57
2024-01-17
VS
Cortinero
1100m
1:06:90
Handicap
1
58
2024-01-17
VS
Grito Ganador
1100m
1:07:52
Handicap
1
55.5
2024-01-10
VS
Camborio
1100m
1:08:81
Handicap
3
5 3/4
57
2024-01-10
VS
Capitania
1400m
1:25:33
Handicap
3
2 1/2
58
2024-01-10
VS
Cangallito
1100m
1:07:42
Handicap
2
PCZ
59
2024-01-07
VS
Criadores De F. S. De Carreras - Joaquin Morande Tocornal
1400m
1:22:20
Clasico Condicional
1
57
2024-01-07
VS
Ya Primo
1100m
1:07:27
Handicap
3
1
56
2024-01-07
VS
Free Mandate
1100m
1:07:47
Handicap
3
1
57
2024-01-03
VS
Allipen
1200m
1:15:00
Handicap
1
55.5
2024-01-03
VS
Walter
1100m
1:10:91
Condicional
1
57
2024-01-03
VS
Altazor
1100m
1:07:69
Handicap
1
56
2023-12-27
VS
Wafle
1100m
1:07:22
Handicap
2
1 1/2
60
2023-12-27
VS
Wapeting
1100m
1:09:47
Handicap
2
1/2 CBZ
57
2023-12-27
VS
White Night
1100m
1:07:77
Handicap
2
3/4
55.5
2023-12-20
VS
Vivarella
1100m
1:08:42
Handicap
1
57.5
2023-12-20
VS
Tesoro Rojo
1100m
1:11:35
Condicional
2
1/2
57.5
2023-12-18
VS
Templadera
1100m
1:08:14
Condicional
2
1 1/2
57
2023-12-18
VS
Tetracordio
1100m
1:07:42
Handicap
4
4
56
2023-12-18
VS
Club Hipico De Concepcion
1200m
1:12:80
Clasico Handicap
1
57
2023-12-18
VS
Taco Bell
1100m
1:07:09
Handicap
1
55
2023-12-18
VS
Tan Bueno
1100m
1:06:57
Handicap
1
57
2023-12-13
VS
Sacudon
1100m
1:06:44
Handicap
1
59
2023-12-13
VS
Safiro
1100m
1:09:54
Condicional
1
55.5
2023-12-13
VS
Salsera
1200m
1:15:27
Handicap
1
58
2023-12-06
VS
Aspillaga Hornauer
1100m
1:06:49
Clasico Handicap
4
2 3/4
58
2023-12-03
VS
Alfredo L. S. Jackson
1900m
1:54:79
Clasico Condicional
4
3
57
2023-11-29
VS
Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional
1600m
1:36:00
Clasico Handicap Libre
3
1 1/2
58.5
2023-11-22
VS
Manipulador
1100m
1:08:44
Condicional
2
2
55.5
2023-11-22
VS
Per Favore
1100m
1:05:85
Clasico Handicap
1
55
2023-11-22
VS
Monroe
1100m
1:07:35
Handicap
1
56
2023-11-22
VS
Mal De Amores
1100m
1:06:60
Handicap
2
NARIZ
58
2023-11-19
VS
Ignacio Silva M.
1100m
1:08:25
Handicap
1
57
2023-11-15
VS
Kastrocara
1100m
1:08:07
Condicional
2
2 1/2
56.4
2023-11-15
VS
Kaduna
1100m
1:08:95
Handicap
3
2 1/2
57
2023-11-08
VS
Ibero Diablo
1100m
1:05:84
Handicap
1
58
2023-11-08
VS
Jorge Lyng P.
1400m
1:27:80
Clasico Condicional
1
57
2023-09-13
VS
Quiromante
1100m
1:10:09
Condicional
4
5 1/2
55.5
2023-09-13
VS
Quilca
1100m
1:08:60
Handicap
3
3/4
56
2023-09-13
VS
Asociacion De Rodeos De Valparaiso
1200m
1:14:43
Clasico Condicional
1
57
2023-09-06
VS
Oh Say
1100m
1:08:99
Handicap
4
3
56
2023-09-06
VS
Ostional
1100m
1:09:77
Condicional
3
3 1/4
55.5
2023-09-04
VS
Manjarin
1100m
1:11:56
Condicional
2
1/2 CBZ
56
2023-09-04
VS
Natural Style
1100m
1:10:11
Handicap
1
56
2023-09-04
VS
Noche De Amor
1100m
1:10:16
Condicional
2
4 1/4
57
2023-09-04
VS
Marimbula
1100m
1:10:53
Condicional
1
55.5
2023-09-04
VS
Nicolas Canessa Montt
1400m
1:28:32
Clasico Condicional
4
10 1/2
57
2023-08-30
VS
Marchitado
1100m
1:10:02
Condicional
1
57
2023-08-30
VS
Marsino
1100m
1:07:80
Handicap
2
3 1/2
57
2023-08-30
VS
Mash One
1100m
1:07:97
Handicap
3
3 1/2
56.5
2023-08-30
VS
Melihual
1100m
1:07:93
Handicap
2
1/2 PCZ
56.5
2023-08-23
VS
Juan Olivares
1100m
1:09:17
Condicional
2
4
57
2023-08-23
VS
Reinaldo Hoffman
1200m
1:13:91
Handicap
3
1 1/4
58
2023-08-23
VS
Elias Figueroa
1100m
1:07:78
Handicap
1
56
2023-08-23
VS
Victor Borquez
1100m
1:07:00
Handicap
3
5 1/2
55.5
2023-08-23
VS
Reinaldo Sanchez Olivares
1100m
1:07:21
Handicap
4
6 1/2
56
2023-08-23
VS
Guillermo Hallulla Muñoz
1100m
1:07:77
Handicap
2
1/2 PCZ
56
2023-08-16
VS
Recinto Paddock
1300m
1:18:24
Handicap
2
1/2
55
2023-08-16
VS
Salon Derby
1500m
1:32:93
Condicional
4
2 3/4
57
2023-08-16
VS
Valparaiso Sporting
1900m
1:56:24
Clasico Peso Reglamento
1
58.5
2023-08-16
VS
Recinto Galeria
1100m
1:08:21
Handicap
3
1/2
56
2023-08-16
VS
Partidores
1000m
0:58:61
Handicap
2
1/2
56
2023-08-09
VS
Impreso
1100m
1:07:75
Handicap
2
3 1/2
55.5
2023-08-09
VS
Il Moro
1100m
1:10:34
Handicap
3
3 3/4
56
2023-08-09
VS
Macoca
1300m
1:18:98
Clasico Condicional
2
PCZ
57
2023-08-02
VS
Girador
1100m
1:09:62
Condicional
4
10 1/2
57
2023-08-02
VS
Gabbana
1300m
1:18:46
Handicap
1
58
2023-08-02
VS
Bartolome Puiggros
1300m
1:20:98
Clasico Condicional
2
8
57
2023-07-26
VS
Fito
1200m
1:15:74
Condicional
1
57
2023-07-26
VS
Policia De Investigaciones De Chile Pdi
1100m
1:06:02
Clasico Handicap
4
1 1/4
54.5
2023-07-26
VS
Fascinacion
1100m
1:07:48
Handicap
1
55
2023-07-26
VS
Fiero
1300m
1:23:45
Handicap
1
55.5
2023-07-10
VS
Bismuto
1000m
0:58:69
Condicional
4
7 1/2
55.5
2023-07-10
VS
172 Aniversario Cuerpo De Bomberos De Valparaiso
1100m
1:07:53
Clasico Handicap
4
1
54
2023-07-05
VS
Axel Von Georgy
1300m
1:20:17
Condicional
1
55.5
2023-07-05
VS
Alfaguara
1000m
0:57:75
Handicap
1
58
2023-07-05
VS
Artifice
1100m
1:07:92
Handicap
4
4 1/2
56
2023-07-05
VS
Azul Del Cielo
1100m
1:07:37
Handicap
1
55.5
2023-07-05
VS
Afro
1100m
1:08:63
Handicap
1
58
2023-06-28
VS
Parque Del Retiro
1000m
0:59:85
Condicional
2
1/2 PCZ
55.5
2023-06-21
VS
Club De Viña
1100m
1:07:19
Clasico Handicap
2
1
54.5
2023-06-21
VS
Sloop
1100m
1:07:64
Handicap
1
57
2023-06-14
VS
Martin Garcia Pino
1000m
0:58:61
Handicap
3
1 1/4
56.5
2023-06-14
VS
Antonio Bloise Ramos
1100m
1:07:50
Handicap
1
60
2023-06-14
VS
Antonio Martinez Ruiz
1000m
0:57:12
Handicap
1
58
2023-06-14
VS
Campeones 1950 - 1952
1000m
0:59:09
Condicional
2
1
56.5
2023-06-14
VS
Rene Orlando Melendez Brito
1000m
0:58:84
Condicional
3
1 1/4
57
2023-06-07
VS
Osasuna
1100m
1:10:29
Condicional
2
4 1/2
57
2023-06-07
VS
Okey
1100m
1:10:04
Handicap
2
1/2 PCZ
56
2023-05-31
VS
Federico Costa Pastene
1000m
0:59:01
Condicional
2
1/2
55.5
Fecha
Hipódromo
Premio
Distancia
Tiempo
Tipo
Lº
Cuerpada
Peso
Video
Bienvenido
Institucional
Quienes Somos
Plano recinto
Gremios
Concesionarios