5 |
A Lo Mejor Si (Omayad) |
HM |
3 |
Benjamin Sancho (56) |
Carlos Vasquez |
Doña Sofia |
10 |
12 |
Acerte (Seeking The Dia) |
HA |
2 |
Fabyan Taun (55) |
Carlos Vasquez |
Doña Sofia |
2 |
9 |
Adolf (Ascot Prince) |
MM |
3 |
Carlos Ortega (57) |
Ines Maffud |
Alicahue |
10 |
12 |
Alma De Soldado (Soldier Of Fortune) |
MA |
7 |
Alexis Morales (56) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Titin |
1 |
9 |
Ansina (Tale Of The Cat) |
MC |
3 |
Luis D. Menghini (57) |
Alberto Ferrero |
Stud Haras Don Alberto |
4 |
1 |
Appolonia (Bad Daddy) |
HC |
5 |
Nicolas Ramirez (57) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Rafael Sanchez A. |
6 |
10 |
Arabia Wild (Arabian Spirit) |
HA |
4 |
Sebastian Marin (54) |
Luis Valdivia |
Tata Beto |
14 |
2 |
Balonazo (arg) (Suggestive Boy) |
MM |
3 |
Francisco Bernal (57) |
Luis Valdivia |
Crillon |
4 |
11 |
Bar Tender (Bad Daddy) |
MM |
5 |
Jorge Zuñiga (56) |
Gabriel Reyes I. |
Ferro |
10 |
1 |
Beautiful Boy (Longboarder) |
MA |
3 |
Simond Gonzalez (57) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Caribu |
4 |
3 |
Black Olives (Scat Royal) |
HM |
3 |
Diego Carvacho (55) |
Ines Maffud |
Alicahue |
3 |
5 |
Blackdoor (Ascot Prince) |
MA |
3 |
Joaquin Herrera (56) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Haras Don Luis |
11 |
9 |
Blinders (Newfoundland) |
MM |
3 |
Felipe Henriquez (58) |
Marco Pavez |
Haras Sumaya |
12 |
8 |
Bone Less (Newfoundland) |
MA |
3 |
Rodolfo Fuenzalida (55) |
Gonzalo Vegas |
May Fer |
12 |
9 |
Brigido (Shanghai Bobby) |
MM |
4 |
Guillermo A. Perez (56) |
Gabriel Reyes I. |
Push Push |
1 |
5 |
Caetano (Dylan Thomas) |
MC |
6 |
Ivan Alvarez (58) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Leonor |
14 |
12 |
Can Do (Court Vision) |
MC |
5 |
Ariel Zuñiga (56) |
Enrique Lagunas |
Hucla |
15 |
12 |
Carita Coqueta (Ivan Denisovich) |
HM |
3 |
Simond Gonzalez (55) |
Victor Moris |
Viejo Querido |
7 |
15 |
Carlotus (Boboman) |
MC |
4 |
Rodolfo Fuenzalida (56) |
Juan Garcia |
Juan Garcia V. |
15 |
15 |
Cartera Vieja (California Chrome) |
HA |
2 |
Moises A. Donoso (55) |
Hernan Ulloa |
Haras Sumaya |
2 |
2 |
Casablanca Dancer (Boboman) |
HC |
4 |
Sebastian Marin (56) |
Hernan Zamora |
Santa Corina |
1 |
5 |
Catafracto (Neko Bay) |
MA |
6 |
Carlos E. Urbina (57) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Rafael Sanchez A. |
3 |
9 |
Celtic Blood (Passion For Gold) |
HC |
2 |
Nicolas Ramirez (55) |
Enrique Lagunas |
Haras Escocia |
2 |
2 |
Cereza Dorada (California Chrome) |
HA |
2 |
Ariel Zuñiga (55) |
Marco Pavez |
Haras Sumaya |
2 |
9 |
Correlato (El Corredor) |
MM |
8 |
Nelson Figueroa (56) |
Victor Moris |
Tata Gaston |
15 |
2 |
Cosas Imposibles (Fantasmagorico) |
HC |
3 |
Felipe Henriquez (58) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Rafael Sanchez A. |
3 |
1 |
Cypher (Passion For Gold) |
MC |
3 |
Felipe Henriquez (56) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Los Cuatro H |
1 |
9 |
De Reirse (Grand Daddy) |
HM |
3 |
Jose Cueto (55) |
Fredy Hidalgo |
Brisas De Cautin |
7 |
6 |
Dia Que Me Quieras (Irish Brother) |
HC |
3 |
Miguel Gutierrez (56) |
Luis Catena |
Luis G. Catena |
9 |
6 |
Diamond Girl (Gemologist) |
HC |
3 |
Alexis Morales (55) |
Rodrigo Viejo |
Rodrigo Viejo S. |
11 |
7 |
Doce Pasos (Rydilluc) |
HC |
3 |
Diego Carvacho (56) |
Victor Moris |
Ojo Seco |
10 |
9 |
Don Acertijo (Leading The Parade) |
CC |
5 |
Rafael Cisternas (57) |
Hernan Zamora |
Ana Maria Santos C. |
8 |
9 |
Don Astuto (Don Cavallo) |
MT |
4 |
Luis Rodriguez (56) |
Eduardo Donoso |
Lego |
5 |
1 |
Dubai Art (Dubai Sky) |
HC |
2 |
Carlos E. Urbina (55) |
Juan Garcia |
Las Araucarias |
2 |
5 |
El Bribon (Boboman) |
MC |
3 |
Carlos E. Urbina (57) |
Nelson Espina L. |
Oly Nany |
4 |
4 |
El Cortaito (Dunkirk) |
MA |
6 |
Moises A. Donoso (54) |
Gabriel Reyes I. |
Ferro |
3 |
11 |
El Imparable (Usual) |
MR |
8 |
Francisco Bernal (58) |
Luis Valdivia |
Melany |
14 |
12 |
Esperate No Mas (Ivan Denisovich) |
MC |
7 |
Luis D. Menghini (56) |
Alberto Ferrero |
Zeus |
13 |
15 |
Fantastico Dar (Magnifi Cat) |
MC |
5 |
Jose Solano (56) |
Ines Maffud |
Pelaito |
13 |
8 |
Fast Court (Court Vision) |
MM |
4 |
Nelson Figueroa (54) |
Gonzalo Vegas |
Sonrisal |
14 |
7 |
Fast Rock (Rock Of Gibraltar) |
MA |
8 |
Joaquin Herrera (56) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Rafael Bernal T. |
3 |
1 |
Fiesta Patria (Irish Brother) |
HM |
4 |
Luis Rodriguez (58) |
Luis Catena |
Granadilla |
9 |
2 |
Firefly (Mastercraftsman) |
CA |
4 |
Mauricio Chamorro (56) |
Victor Moris |
Los Psiquicos |
15 |
9 |
Fisterra (Monthir) |
HA |
8 |
Patricio Galaz (56) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Tres Machos |
13 |
1 |
Flash Of Gold (Dunkirk) |
MA |
6 |
Javier Guajardo (57) |
Carlos Vasquez |
La Bertita |
12 |
16 |
Flying Merchant (Forever Thing) |
HM |
2 |
Joaquin Herrera (55) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Los Tanderos |
2 |
8 |
Forgiving Story (Newfoundland) |
HA |
4 |
Ariel Zuñiga (55) |
Marco Pavez |
Haras Sumaya |
9 |
6 |
Fuerza Cat (Magnifi Cat) |
HC |
5 |
Ivan Alvarez (56) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Rafael Sanchez A. |
10 |
5 |
Galicio (Lookin At Lucky) |
MM |
5 |
Claudio Poblete (56) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Pantera |
1 |
13 |
Garra De Leon (Gstaad Ii) |
MC |
4 |
Mauricio Chamorro (56) |
Victor Moris |
Tata Gaston |
1 |
10 |
Gaucho Malevo (Irish Brother) |
MM |
5 |
Luis Rodriguez (56) |
Braulio Gomez |
Braulio Gomez A. |
10 |
11 |
Giraldus (arg) (Galicado) |
MM |
3 |
Jorge Zuñiga (57) |
Gabriel Reyes I. |
El Carrizal |
4 |
5 |
Golden Lava (California Chrome) |
HA |
2 |
Jorge L. Vergara (55) |
Marco Pavez |
Haras Sumaya |
2 |
6 |
Golden Magic (Grand Daddy) |
MA |
5 |
Claudio Poblete (56) |
Nelson Espina L. |
Mosqueteros De Lis |
8 |
13 |
Gran Eliza (Grand Daddy) |
HA |
2 |
Rodolfo Fuenzalida (55) |
Juan Baeza |
Haras Mocito Guapo |
2 |
2 |
Green Island (Passion For Gold) |
HA |
4 |
Moises A. Donoso (57) |
Gonzalo Vegas |
Lelita |
8 |
11 |
Guapita Mia (Awesome Patriot) |
HC |
2 |
Felipe Henriquez (55) |
Gabriel Reyes I. |
Dacamaxi |
2 |
3 |
Halek (Seeking The Dia) |
MC |
9 |
Luis Rodriguez (54) |
Nelson Espina L. |
Alvidal |
14 |
11 |
Herrick (Ivan Denisovich) |
MC |
8 |
Nicolas Ramirez (56) |
Wilfredo Mancilla |
Carjor |
1 |
5 |
Historia Clasica (Sposito) |
HC |
3 |
Jorge Zuñiga (55) |
Luis Catena |
Carpe Diem |
6 |
1 |
Hohensalza (Gemologist) |
HC |
4 |
Claudio Poblete (56) |
Wilfredo Mancilla |
Carjor |
15 |
2 |
Hori (Scat Daddy) |
HC |
4 |
Felipe Henriquez (59) |
Luis Valdivia |
Matriarca |
6 |
9 |
Humor Genial (Stay Thirsty) |
MM |
4 |
Carlos Ortega (59) |
Wilfredo Mancilla |
Primo Hermano |
14 |
2 |
Hunter Valley (Newfoundland) |
MC |
5 |
Benjamin Sancho (56) |
Jose Leiva |
Juan De Turquia |
5 |
16 |
Ice Love (Court Vision) |
HC |
5 |
Patricio Galaz (56) |
Alberto Ferrero |
Alonso |
15 |
1 |
Indiecito (Defer) |
MM |
10 |
Cristian Salinas (56) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Leonor |
5 |
1 |
Iron Power (Court Vision) |
MC |
4 |
Diego Carvacho (58) |
Wilfredo Mancilla |
Quimera |
14 |
1 |
Iron Will (Omayad) |
MM |
3 |
Patricio Galaz (57) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Titin |
8 |
7 |
Italo Veneciano (Hold Me Back) |
MC |
3 |
Moises A. Donoso (57) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
C.b.g. |
4 |
2 |
Joy La Vida (arg) (Fortify) |
HC |
3 |
Carlos E. Urbina (55) |
Eduardo Lab |
Los Tanderos |
7 |
3 |
Julia Domna (Rydilluc) |
HM |
3 |
Ariel Zuñiga (53) |
Wilfredo Mancilla |
Good Luck |
6 |
10 |
Kohinoor (Gemologist) |
MC |
3 |
Nelson Figueroa (55) |
Gonzalo Vegas |
Anyelo Andres |
11 |
5 |
La Cambusa (Awesome Patriot) |
HM |
5 |
Claudio Poblete (56) |
Gonzalo Vegas |
Pinganilla |
5 |
7 |
La Cocoroca (Bonus Fever) |
HC |
7 |
Nelson Figueroa (56) |
Gonzalo Vegas |
Secret |
5 |
3 |
La Pimpollita (Tumblebrutus) |
HM |
3 |
Fabyan Taun (55) |
Carlos Vasquez |
Doña Sofia |
12 |
1 |
La Resistencia (Gstaad Ii) |
HC |
3 |
Miguel Gutierrez (55) |
Luis Valdivia |
Sanrey |
7 |
5 |
La Vida Se Vive (Tumblebrutus) |
HC |
3 |
Israel Villagran (56) |
Jorge Gonzalez M. |
Sombra Del Angel |
15 |
4 |
Lady Viña (Fast Company) |
HC |
5 |
Jorge Baeza (55) |
Osvaldo Urbina |
Cholita |
12 |
2 |
Lambert (Stevie Wonderboy) |
MA |
6 |
Nicolas Ramirez (57) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Rafael Sanchez A. |
10 |
2 |
Leafpad (Easing Along) |
MM |
9 |
Luis Rodriguez (56) |
Victor Moris |
Ojo Seco |
13 |
8 |
Leon Felipe (Monthir) |
CA |
4 |
Luis Rodriguez (56) |
Jose Leiva |
Jose Leiva L. |
8 |
9 |
Liberatore (No Nay Never) |
MA |
4 |
Felipe Henriquez (60) |
Jorge Gonzalez M. |
Don Coca |
9 |
5 |
Linaje Real (Dangerous Midge) |
HC |
3 |
Israel Villagran (55) |
Jorge Gonzalez M. |
Los Tanderos |
7 |
1 |
Llamada De Alerta (Bluegrass Cat) |
HC |
8 |
Miguel Gutierrez (56) |
Victor Moris |
Ojo Seco |
13 |
6 |
Lo Mejor Que Hay (Usual) |
MC |
7 |
Rodolfo Fuenzalida (56) |
Jorge Araneda |
Amarduq |
5 |
13 |
Lord Armando (War Command) |
CC |
4 |
Luis Rodriguez (56) |
Alberto Ferrero |
Hermanos Lopez |
15 |
5 |
Luckoftheirish (Irish Brother) |
MM |
4 |
Jorge Zuñiga (56) |
Gabriel Reyes I. |
Push Push |
13 |
7 |
Lucky Ascot (Ascot Prince) |
MC |
4 |
Jorge Baeza (56) |
Luis Valdivia |
Legacy |
1 |
8 |
Lucy In The Sky (Court Vision) |
HC |
5 |
Luis Rodriguez (55) |
Domingo Matte |
Domingo Matte D. |
11 |
11 |
Madame Speaker (Mr Speaker) |
HM |
3 |
Jorge Zuñiga (55) |
Oliverio Martinez |
Oliverio Martinez L |
7 |
7 |
Magic Dancer (Indy Dancer) |
HC |
3 |
Moises A. Donoso (55) |
Gabriel Reyes I. |
Alperi |
7 |
9 |
Mainesise (Aragorn Ii) |
HC |
5 |
Guillermo A. Perez (57) |
Jorge Araneda |
Jorge Araneda M. |
11 |
6 |
Maletita Daddy (Grand Daddy) |
HA |
6 |
Moises A. Donoso (56) |
Guillermo Perez |
Lucaraste |
1 |
5 |
Maluma (Aragorn Ii) |
MC |
5 |
Javier Guajardo (58) |
Carlos Vasquez |
La Bertita |
9 |
6 |
Marraqueta (Seeking The Dia) |
HC |
3 |
Fabyan Taun (55) |
Jorge Araneda |
Ganadero |
7 |
11 |
Masterstorm (Mastercraftsman) |
MT |
4 |
Rodolfo S. Dores (56) |
Alberto Ferrero |
El Lolo |
15 |
5 |
Matius (Aragorn Ii) |
MA |
5 |
Nicolas Ramirez (57) |
Enrique Lagunas |
Alfonso Bacquet |
12 |
13 |
Megatone (Gemologist) |
MC |
4 |
Simond Gonzalez (56) |
Oscar Escobar |
Los Bufalos |
13 |
7 |
Michelitina (Ascot Prince) |
HC |
2 |
Jorge Baeza (55) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Sanrey |
2 |
7 |
Milazza (Magnifi Cat) |
HC |
5 |
Jose Cueto (56) |
Enrique Lagunas |
Mis Tres Amores |
15 |
8 |
Minto (Lookin At Lucky) |
MC |
4 |
Jorge Zuñiga (56) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Tio Pollo |
5 |
6 |
Mister Atlas (Stay Thirsty) |
MM |
3 |
Guillermo A. Perez (56) |
Gabriel Reyes I. |
Push Push |
15 |
11 |
Mukhtar (Layman) |
MA |
7 |
Rodolfo Fuenzalida (56) |
Juan Garcia |
Titin |
13 |
10 |
Natasha Rostova (Shanghai Bobby) |
HA |
4 |
Simond Gonzalez (56) |
Jose Leiva |
Jose Leiva L. |
15 |
7 |
Nebak (Seeking The Dia) |
MC |
3 |
Mauricio Chamorro (57) |
Victor Moris |
Tata Gaston |
9 |
8 |
Niña De Italia (Gemologist) |
HC |
4 |
Rodrigo Cortes (56) |
Juan Melero |
Lucy Castelli De M. |
15 |
7 |
Oberyn (Stevie Wonderboy) |
CC |
6 |
Moises A. Donoso (56) |
Guillermo Perez |
Roman Morales |
13 |
6 |
Odal (Bad Daddy) |
MM |
3 |
Patricio Galaz (57) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Dos E |
4 |
4 |
Para Hoy (No Nay Never) |
MA |
4 |
Jorge Zuñiga (53) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Rafael Sanchez A. |
9 |
2 |
Peace And Love (Aragorn Ii) |
HA |
6 |
Simond Gonzalez (58) |
Victor Moris |
Los Pierola |
12 |
3 |
Peachy Kitten (Kitten_s Joy) |
HC |
4 |
Joaquin Herrera (56) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Las Araucarias |
5 |
1 |
Pecorin (Shanghai Bobby) |
MM |
4 |
Jorge Baeza (57) |
Jose Leiva |
Vitorio |
10 |
6 |
Perla Del Austro (Caesarion) |
HA |
2 |
Guillermo A. Perez (55) |
Jorge Araneda |
Colicheu |
2 |
2 |
Pillancheo (Mastercraftsman) |
MC |
4 |
Francisco Bernal (57) |
Victor Moris |
Los Psiquicos |
11 |
10 |
Pol (Grand Daddy) |
MA |
4 |
Jose Solano (56) |
Ines Maffud |
Pelaito |
1 |
10 |
Prefiero Callar (Grand Daddy) |
MM |
3 |
Gustavo Aros (57) |
Alejandro M. Padovani F. |
Shot Menzel |
4 |
6 |
Prende La Vela (Awesome Patriot) |
HC |
5 |
Mauricio Chamorro (56) |
Victor Moris |
Colonial |
13 |
7 |
Princesa Alba (Gstaad Ii) |
HC |
3 |
Rodolfo Fuenzalida (55) |
Wilfredo Mancilla |
Papudo |
6 |
10 |
Radio En Vivo (arg) (Violence) |
HM |
4 |
Rodrigo Cortes (56) |
Osman Rodriguez |
Tomas Ivania |
13 |
3 |
Razonable Master (Mastercraftsman) |
MR |
5 |
Cristian Salinas (56) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Rafael Sanchez A. |
15 |
4 |
Regensburg (Dangerous Midge) |
MT |
5 |
Rafael Cisternas (54) |
Jorge Araneda |
Luis Muñoz S. |
14 |
1 |
Rincon Escondido (Grand Daddy) |
CA |
7 |
Ariel Zuñiga (57) |
Enrique Lagunas |
Brisas De Cautin |
11 |
5 |
San Clemente (Magnifi Cat) |
MA |
4 |
Luis D. Menghini (57) |
Alberto Ferrero |
Acriluz |
8 |
7 |
San Simeon (Intidab) |
MC |
4 |
Mauricio Chamorro (58) |
Victor Moris |
Tata Gaston |
14 |
7 |
Sanbomba (Boboman) |
HC |
4 |
Miguel Gutierrez (56) |
Juan Garcia |
Titin |
11 |
8 |
Sancti Petri (Grand Daddy) |
MA |
5 |
Rodolfo S. Dores (56) |
Domingo Matte |
Domingo Matte D. |
10 |
3 |
Seysee (State Of Play) |
HC |
5 |
Jorge Zuñiga (55) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Gladycita |
11 |
8 |
Señor Seremi (Court Vision) |
MC |
3 |
Carlos E. Urbina (56) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Rafael Sanchez A. |
1 |
2 |
Shanghai Express (Shanghai Bobby) |
HT |
4 |
Guillermo A. Perez (60) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Ada Faride |
9 |
4 |
Shanghai Señorita (Shanghai Bobby) |
HM |
4 |
Nicolas Ramirez (56) |
Juan Belzu |
J.j. |
15 |
8 |
Shoot Shoot (Domingo Siete) |
MC |
4 |
Benjamin Sancho (56) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Hernan Pacheco P. |
13 |
4 |
Silia Stila (State Of Play) |
HM |
5 |
Ivan Alvarez (55) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Gladycita |
11 |
7 |
Simeon (Irish Brother) |
MC |
4 |
Alexis Morales (57) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Mascato |
12 |
10 |
Sin Condicion (Ahora Ii) |
HC |
2 |
Jorge Zuñiga (55) |
Gabriel Reyes I. |
Stud Haras Cordillera |
2 |
3 |
Sirius Black (Gemologist) |
MC |
3 |
Rafael Cisternas (56) |
Jorge Gonzalez M. |
Misiuri |
13 |
3 |
Someboby (Shanghai Bobby) |
MM |
4 |
Nicolas Ramirez (56) |
Juan Belzu |
Juan Belzu O. |
8 |
3 |
Soolaimon (Awesome Patriot) |
HC |
5 |
Cristian Salinas (56) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Gladycita |
10 |
10 |
Sorprendeme (Stay Thirsty) |
HA |
3 |
Guillermo A. Perez (55) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Haras Don Luis |
7 |
3 |
Storak (Diamond Tycoon) |
MC |
4 |
Israel Villagran (56) |
Guillermo Perez |
Rafael Quiroz F. |
1 |
4 |
Sueño Del Alma (El Facha) |
MR |
6 |
Felipe Henriquez (56) |
Hernan Zamora |
Ana Maria Santos C. |
13 |
8 |
Super Socia (Hold Me Back) |
HA |
3 |
Nicolas Ramirez (55) |
Enrique Lagunas |
Seba |
7 |
7 |
Super Tete (Dangerous Midge) |
MC |
5 |
Javier Guajardo (57) |
Juan Paredes |
Amador Sanchez Q. |
8 |
8 |
Superniña (Verrazano (usa)) |
HM |
2 |
Benjamin Sancho (55) |
Ximeno Urenda |
Vendaval |
2 |
8 |
Suspiro Vital (Dangerous Midge) |
MC |
3 |
Jorge Baeza (57) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Crisval |
4 |
4 |
Tan Magnifico (Magnifi Cat) |
CM |
6 |
Diego Carvacho (56) |
Osvaldo Urbina |
Kekita |
8 |
6 |
Tango Sur (Until Sundown) |
MC |
3 |
Jorge Zuñiga (57) |
Gabriel Reyes I. |
Rigien |
12 |
4 |
Tata Jimmy (Breathless Storm) |
MA |
7 |
Diego Carvacho (56) |
Osvaldo Urbina |
Osvaldo Urbina H. |
1 |
3 |
Te Recordare (Gstaad Ii) |
HC |
2 |
Diego Carvacho (55) |
Jose Leiva |
Camila Ignacio |
2 |
6 |
Terpsicora (Verrazano (usa)) |
HM |
3 |
Rafael Cisternas (55) |
Luis Catena |
Vendaval |
6 |
1 |
The Great Bob (Boboman) |
MC |
4 |
Rodolfo Fuenzalida (58) |
Victor Moris |
Tres M |
3 |
3 |
Tio Milo (Dylan Thomas) |
MC |
6 |
Moises A. Donoso (54) |
Gabriel Reyes I. |
Alperi |
9 |
14 |
Tira Al Blanco (Defer) |
MC |
9 |
Cristian Salinas (56) |
Luis E. Salinas A. |
Trento |
13 |
4 |
Topclass (Verrazano (usa)) |
HC |
2 |
Rafael Cisternas (55) |
Osvaldo Urbina |
Vendaval |
2 |
4 |
Ultimo Romance (Diamond Tycoon) |
MM |
6 |
Guillermo A. Perez (56) |
Guillermo Perez |
Replasti |
5 |
3 |
Unica Del Lago (Unitarian) |
HC |
3 |
Alexis Morales (55) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Dos E |
7 |
14 |
Vaikaba Pay (Bad Daddy) |
HC |
2 |
Rodrigo Cortes (55) |
Juan Melero |
Pirata |
2 |
6 |
Viva Mi Chile (Daddy Long Legs) |
MC |
4 |
Rodrigo Cortes (56) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Per Sempre |
14 |
4 |
War Mican (War Command) |
CC |
4 |
Moises A. Donoso (56) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Rafael Bernal T. |
10 |
6 |
Wassim (Newfoundland) |
CC |
5 |
Luis Rodriguez (56) |
Eduardo Donoso |
Los Que Saben |
3 |
4 |
Xcaret Plus (Ocean Terrace) |
HA |
4 |
Nelson Figueroa (53) |
Victor Moris |
Tata Gaston |
6 |
14 |
Yes Yes Yes (Stevie Wonderboy) |
MA |
5 |
Joaquin Herrera (56) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Cinerarias |
15 |
3 |
Yo Naci Fenix (Ivan Denisovich) |
MM |
3 |
Fabyan Taun (57) |
Hernan Ulloa |
Los Turqueros |
4 |
4 |
Your Time Is Now (Hold Me Back) |
HA |
3 |
Rodolfo Fuenzalida (55) |
Juan Melero |
Pay |
7 |
4 |
Zampatrolli (Zampano Ii) |
MC |
3 |
Claudio Poblete (57) |
Victor Moris |
Tres M |
4 |
2 |
Zoondercak (Breathless Storm) |
MC |
7 |
Nicolas Ramirez (59) |
Juan Belzu |
Juan Belzu O. |
14 |